The Bristol Downs Association Football League

Today - 14:00

Division 1

  • Ashley Old Elizabethans
  • Retainers Sporting Greyhound
  • Wellington Wanderers AFC Bohemia

Division 2

  • Clifton Rockets Saints Old Boys Reserves
  • Clifton St Vincents Reserves Old Cliftonians
  • DAC Beachcroft Lion FC
  • Evergreen Jamaica Bell
  • St Andrews Jersey Rangers Reserves
  • Torpedo Reserves Sneyd Park Reserves

Division 3

  • Bengal Tigers Saints Old Boys A Team
  • Clifton Rockets Reserves Portland Old Boys Reserves
  • Clifton St Vincents A Team Helios FC
  • Cotham Old Boys Durdham Down AS
  • Sporting Greyhound Reserves Greens Park Rangers
  • Torpedo A Team Sneyd Park A Team

Division 4

  • Clifton St Vincents B Team Clifton Vale
  • Lion FC Reserves Torpedo B Team
  • NCSF United BS10FC
  • Portland Old Boys A Team Sneyd Park B Team
  • Retainers Reserves Saints Old Boys B Team

29th September 2018 - Saturday 14:00

Division 1

  • Sneyd Park Portland Old Boys
  • Sporting Greyhound Saints Old Boys
  • Torpedo Wellington Wanderers

Division 2

  • Sneyd Park Reserves St Andrews
  • Torpedo Reserves Evergreen

Division 3

  • Bengal Tigers Cotham Old Boys
  • Clifton Rockets Reserves Clifton St Vincents A Team
  • Saints Old Boys A Team Greens Park Rangers
  • Sneyd Park A Team Portland Old Boys Reserves
  • Sporting Greyhound Reserves Helios FC
  • Torpedo A Team Durdham Down AS

Division 4

  • BS10FC West Town United
  • Clifton St Vincents B Team Torpedo B Team
  • Clifton Vale Sneyd Park B Team
  • Lion FC Reserves Saints Old Boys B Team
  • NCSF United APS
  • Portland Old Boys A Team Retainers Reserves

6th October 2018 - Saturday 14:00

Division 1

  • Jersey Rangers Ashley
  • Old Elizabethans AFC Bohemia
  • Portland Old Boys Clifton St Vincents
  • Retainers Wellington Wanderers
  • Saints Old Boys Torpedo
  • Sneyd Park Sporting Greyhound

Division 2

  • Evergreen Clifton St Vincents Reserves
  • Jamaica Bell Clifton Rockets
  • Jersey Rangers Reserves DAC Beachcroft
  • Lion FC Torpedo Reserves
  • Old Cliftonians St Andrews
  • Saints Old Boys Reserves Sneyd Park Reserves

Division 3

  • Cotham Old Boys Clifton Rockets Reserves
  • Durdham Down AS Bengal Tigers
  • Greens Park Rangers Clifton St Vincents A Team
  • Helios FC Torpedo A Team
  • Portland Old Boys Reserves Sporting Greyhound Reserves
  • Saints Old Boys A Team Sneyd Park A Team

Division 4

  • Clifton Vale BS10FC
  • Lion FC Reserves APS
  • NCSF United Clifton St Vincents B Team
  • Portland Old Boys A Team West Town United
  • Retainers Reserves Torpedo B Team
  • Saints Old Boys B Team Sneyd Park B Team

13th October 2018 - Saturday 14:00

Division 1

  • Clifton St Vincents AFC Bohemia
  • Torpedo Sneyd Park
  • Portland Old Boys Jamaica Bell
  • Sporting Greyhound Clifton St Vincents Reserves
  • Wellington Wanderers DAC Beachcroft

Division 2

  • Old Cliftonians Clifton Rockets
  • Evergreen Ashley
  • Lion FC Old Elizabethans
  • Saints Old Boys Reserves Torpedo Reserves
  • Sneyd Park Reserves Saints Old Boys
  • St Andrews Jersey Rangers

Division 3

  • Bengal Tigers Helios FC
  • Greens Park Rangers Cotham Old Boys
  • Clifton St Vincents A Team Torpedo A Team
  • Saints Old Boys A Team Durdham Down AS

Division 4

  • BS10FC Lion FC Reserves
  • Sneyd Park B Team NCSF United
  • APS Saints Old Boys B Team
  • Clifton St Vincents B Team Sneyd Park A Team
  • Clifton Vale Portland Old Boys Reserves
  • Portland Old Boys A Team Sporting Greyhound Reserves
  • Retainers Reserves West Town United
  • Torpedo B Team Clifton Rockets Reserves