The Bristol Downs Association Football League

27th October 2018 - Saturday 14:00

Division 1

  • AFC Bohemia Sneyd Park
  • Ashley Torpedo
  • Clifton St Vincents Retainers
  • Jersey Rangers Old Elizabethans
  • Wellington Wanderers Sporting Greyhound

Division 2

  • Clifton Rockets Evergreen
  • Clifton St Vincents Reserves DAC Beachcroft
  • Saints Old Boys Reserves Jersey Rangers Reserves
  • Sneyd Park Reserves Old Cliftonians
  • St Andrews Lion FC
  • Torpedo Reserves Jamaica Bell

3rd November 2018 - Saturday 14:00

Division 1

  • Portland Old Boys Old Elizabethans
  • Retainers Jersey Rangers
  • Saints Old Boys Clifton St Vincents
  • Sneyd Park Ashley

Division 2

  • Clifton St Vincents Reserves Jersey Rangers Reserves

Division 3

  • Greens Park Rangers Durdham Down AS
  • Helios FC Cotham Old Boys
  • Portland Old Boys Reserves Clifton St Vincents A Team
  • Saints Old Boys A Team Clifton Rockets Reserves
  • Sneyd Park A Team Bengal Tigers
  • Sporting Greyhound Reserves Torpedo A Team

Division 4

  • NCSF United Lion FC Reserves
  • Portland Old Boys A Team Clifton Vale
  • Retainers Reserves Clifton St Vincents B Team
  • Saints Old Boys B Team BS10FC
  • Sneyd Park B Team APS
  • Torpedo B Team West Town United

10th November 2018 - Saturday 14:00

Division 1

  • AFC Bohemia Torpedo
  • Ashley Sporting Greyhound
  • Clifton St Vincents Sneyd Park
  • Jersey Rangers Saints Old Boys
  • Old Elizabethans Retainers
  • Wellington Wanderers Portland Old Boys

Division 2

  • Clifton Rockets St Andrews
  • Clifton St Vincents Reserves Sneyd Park Reserves
  • DAC Beachcroft Saints Old Boys Reserves
  • Evergreen Old Cliftonians
  • Jamaica Bell Lion FC
  • Torpedo Reserves Jersey Rangers Reserves

Division 3

  • Bengal Tigers Sporting Greyhound Reserves
  • Clifton Rockets Reserves Sneyd Park A Team
  • Clifton St Vincents A Team Saints Old Boys A Team
  • Cotham Old Boys Portland Old Boys Reserves
  • Durdham Down AS Helios FC
  • Torpedo A Team Greens Park Rangers

Division 4

  • APS Torpedo B Team
  • Clifton St Vincents B Team Saints Old Boys B Team
  • Clifton Vale Retainers Reserves
  • Lion FC Reserves Portland Old Boys A Team
  • West Town United NCSF United