The Bristol Downs Association Football League

5th January 2019 - Saturday 14:00

Division 1

  • Jersey Rangers Clifton St Vincents
  • Old Elizabethans Ashley
  • Portland Old Boys Sporting Greyhound
  • Retainers AFC Bohemia
  • Saints Old Boys Wellington Wanderers
  • Sneyd Park Torpedo

Division 2

  • Clifton Rockets Jamaica Bell
  • Clifton St Vincents Reserves Evergreen
  • DAC Beachcroft Jersey Rangers Reserves
  • St Andrews Old Cliftonians
  • Torpedo Reserves Lion FC

Division 3

  • Cotham Old Boys Clifton St Vincents A Team
  • Durdham Down AS Clifton Rockets Reserves
  • Greens Park Rangers Sneyd Park A Team
  • Helios FC Bengal Tigers
  • Portland Old Boys Reserves Torpedo A Team
  • Saints Old Boys A Team Sporting Greyhound Reserves

Division 4

  • Clifton Vale Clifton St Vincents B Team
  • NCSF United Sneyd Park B Team
  • Portland Old Boys A Team APS
  • Retainers Reserves West Town United
  • Saints Old Boys B Team Lion FC Reserves
  • Torpedo B Team BS10FC

12th January 2019 - Saturday 14:00

Division 1

  • AFC Bohemia Jersey Rangers
  • Clifton St Vincents Portland Old Boys
  • Old Elizabethans Torpedo
  • Sporting Greyhound Sneyd Park
  • Wellington Wanderers Retainers

Division 2

  • Jersey Rangers Reserves Jamaica Bell
  • Lion FC Evergreen
  • Old Cliftonians DAC Beachcroft
  • St Andrews Torpedo Reserves

Division 3

  • Bengal Tigers Durdham Down AS
  • Clifton St Vincents A Team Clifton Rockets Reserves
  • Sporting Greyhound Reserves Portland Old Boys Reserves
  • Torpedo A Team Helios FC

Division 4

  • BS10FC Clifton Vale
  • Clifton St Vincents B Team NCSF United
  • Torpedo B Team Retainers Reserves
  • West Town United Portland Old Boys A Team

19th January 2019 - Saturday 14:00

Division 1

  • AFC Bohemia Sporting Greyhound
  • Ashley Sneyd Park
  • Clifton St Vincents Saints Old Boys
  • Jersey Rangers Retainers
  • Old Elizabethans Portland Old Boys
  • Wellington Wanderers Torpedo

Division 2

  • Clifton Rockets Torpedo Reserves
  • Clifton St Vincents Reserves St Andrews
  • DAC Beachcroft Sneyd Park Reserves
  • Evergreen Saints Old Boys Reserves
  • Jamaica Bell Old Cliftonians
  • Jersey Rangers Reserves Lion FC

Division 3

  • Bengal Tigers Torpedo A Team
  • Cotham Old Boys Saints Old Boys A Team
  • Durdham Down AS Portland Old Boys Reserves
  • Helios FC Clifton St Vincents A Team
  • Sneyd Park A Team Clifton Rockets Reserves

Division 4

  • APS West Town United
  • BS10FC Torpedo B Team
  • Clifton St Vincents B Team Sneyd Park B Team
  • Clifton Vale Saints Old Boys B Team
  • Lion FC Reserves Retainers Reserves
  • NCSF United Portland Old Boys A Team

26th January 2019 - Saturday 14:00

Division 1

  • AFC Bohemia Old Elizabethans
  • Retainers Clifton St Vincents
  • Saints Old Boys Ashley
  • Sporting Greyhound Portland Old Boys
  • Wellington Wanderers Jersey Rangers

Division 2

  • Clifton St Vincents Reserves Saints Old Boys Reserves
  • Jersey Rangers Reserves St Andrews
  • Lion FC DAC Beachcroft
  • Sneyd Park Reserves Torpedo Reserves
  • Clifton Rockets Sneyd Park
  • Evergreen Old Cliftonians
  • Jamaica Bell Torpedo

Division 3

  • Durdham Down AS Greens Park Rangers
  • Portland Old Boys Reserves Clifton Rockets Reserves
  • Sneyd Park A Team Torpedo A Team
  • Sporting Greyhound Reserves Bengal Tigers
  • Clifton St Vincents A Team Cotham Old Boys
  • Helios FC APS
  • Saints Old Boys A Team Retainers Reserves

Division 4

  • BS10FC Saints Old Boys B Team
  • Lion FC Reserves Clifton Vale
  • NCSF United West Town United
  • Portland Old Boys A Team Clifton St Vincents B Team
  • Sneyd Park B Team Torpedo B Team