The Bristol Downs Association Football League

Sneyd Park AFC

5th January 2019 - Saturday 14:00

Division 1

  • Sneyd Park Torpedo

Division 3

  • Greens Park Rangers Sneyd Park A Team

Division 4

  • NCSF United Sneyd Park B Team

12th January 2019 - Saturday 14:00

Division 1

  • Sporting Greyhound Sneyd Park

19th January 2019 - Saturday 14:00

Division 1

  • Ashley Sneyd Park

Division 2

  • DAC Beachcroft Sneyd Park Reserves

Division 3

  • Sneyd Park A Team Clifton Rockets Reserves

Division 4

  • Clifton St Vincents B Team Sneyd Park B Team

26th January 2019 - Saturday 14:00

Division 2

  • Sneyd Park Reserves Torpedo Reserves
  • Clifton Rockets Sneyd Park

Division 3

  • Sneyd Park A Team Torpedo A Team

Division 4

  • Sneyd Park B Team Torpedo B Team

Previous Results

Yesterday

Division 1

  • Sneyd Park 3 – 0 Saints Old Boys

Division 2

  • Sneyd Park Reserves 4 – 2 Lion FC

Division 3

  • Sneyd Park A Team 0 – 0 Helios FC

Division 4

  • Sneyd Park B Team 6 – 0 Portland Old Boys A Team

8th December 2018 - Saturday

Division 1

  • Portland Old Boys 2 – 2 Sneyd Park

Division 2

  • Old Cliftonians 0 – 1 Sneyd Park Reserves

1st December 2018 - Saturday

Division 1

  • Sneyd Park P – P Old Elizabethans

24th November 2018 - Saturday

Division 1

  • Retainers 0 – 2 Sneyd Park

Division 2

  • Jamaica Bell 2 – 2 Sneyd Park Reserves

Division 3

  • Durdham Down AS 4 – 1 Sneyd Park A Team

Division 4

  • Lion FC Reserves 2 – 4 Sneyd Park B Team

17th November 2018 - Saturday

Division 1

  • Sneyd Park 4 – 0 Saints Old Boys

Division 2

  • Sneyd Park Reserves 5 – 2 DAC Beachcroft

Division 4

  • APS 2 – 1 Sneyd Park A Team
  • NCSF United 0 – 0 Sneyd Park B Team

10th November 2018 - Saturday

Division 1

  • Clifton St Vincents 0 – 4 Sneyd Park

Division 2

  • Clifton St Vincents Reserves 1 – 1 Sneyd Park Reserves

Division 3

  • Clifton Rockets Reserves A – W Sneyd Park A Team

3rd November 2018 - Saturday

Division 1

  • Sneyd Park 6 – 0 Ashley

Division 3

  • Sneyd Park A Team 1 – 1 Bengal Tigers

Division 4

  • Sneyd Park B Team 1 – 2 APS

27th October 2018 - Saturday

Division 1

  • AFC Bohemia 0 – 3 Sneyd Park

Division 2

  • Sneyd Park Reserves 3 – 3 Old Cliftonians

20th October 2018 - Saturday

Division 1

  • Sneyd Park 7 – 1 Wellington Wanderers

Division 2

  • Sneyd Park Reserves 5 – 2 Jersey Rangers Reserves

Division 3

  • Sneyd Park A Team 5 – 0 Cotham Old Boys

Division 4

  • Sneyd Park B Team 9 – 0 Torpedo B Team

13th October 2018 - Saturday

Division 1

  • Torpedo 0 – 3 Sneyd Park

Division 2

  • Sneyd Park Reserves 0 – 3 Saints Old Boys

Division 4

  • Sneyd Park B Team 1 – 1 NCSF United
  • Clifton St Vincents B Team 4 – 7 Sneyd Park A Team

6th October 2018 - Saturday

Division 1

  • Sneyd Park 6 – 1 Sporting Greyhound

Division 2

  • Saints Old Boys Reserves 0 – 3 Sneyd Park Reserves

Division 3

  • Saints Old Boys A Team 1 – 2 Sneyd Park A Team

Division 4

  • Saints Old Boys B Team 1 – 5 Sneyd Park B Team

29th September 2018 - Saturday

Division 1

  • Sneyd Park 3 – 2 Portland Old Boys

Division 2

  • Sneyd Park Reserves 0 – 2 St Andrews

Division 3

  • Sneyd Park A Team 4 – 2 Portland Old Boys Reserves

Division 4

  • Clifton Vale 2 – 4 Sneyd Park B Team

22nd September 2018 - Saturday

Division 2

  • Torpedo Reserves 1 – 1 Sneyd Park Reserves

Division 3

  • Torpedo A Team 0 – 2 Sneyd Park A Team

Division 4

  • Portland Old Boys A Team 0 – 5 Sneyd Park B Team

15th September 2018 - Saturday

Division 1

  • Sneyd Park 7 – 0 Retainers

Division 2

  • Sneyd Park Reserves 0 – 0 Jamaica Bell

Division 3

  • Sneyd Park A Team 2 – 0 Durdham Down AS

Division 4

  • Sneyd Park B Team 5 – 1 Lion FC Reserves

8th September 2018 - Saturday

Division 2

  • Evergreen 2 – 4 Sneyd Park Reserves

Division 3

  • Cotham Old Boys 0 – 1 Sneyd Park A Team

6th September 2018 - Thursday

Division 4

  • Sneyd Park B Team 3 – 2 Retainers Reserves

5th September 2018 - Wednesday

Division 1

  • Sneyd Park 2 – 0 Clifton St Vincents